Bundessiegerprüfung 2001

 
 
 

 
 
 
 
  SV-Bundessiegerprüfung 2001

  Göttingen
 
 
Cal. Nº Cat. Perro Guía

A

B C Total
1 1501 Bastin vom Kokeltal Rappl Martin 100 V 98 V 93 SG 291 V
2 1406 Glenn von der Hühnergasse Joachimi Christine 98 V 96 V 96 V 290 V
3 0806 Rocky von den Zingelgärten Lörcher Jürgen 100 V 94 SG 96 V 290 V
4 1310 Sirk vom Belchen Rüdenauer Erika 96 V 96 V 97 V 289 V
5 0201 Enno vom Aurelienborn T.k Horst-Tomasz 98 V 92 SG 98 V 288 V
6 0804 Ahron von Granit Rose Lapp Thomas 97 V 96 V 95 SG 288 V
7 0406 Cora vom Märchenwald Schmale Dieter 100 V 93 SG 95 SG 288 V
8 0303 Exe vom Schmiedegarten Rataiczak Ute 98 V 96 V 94 SG 288 V
9 0903 Oka von der Maineiche Johnen Birgit 97 V 96 V 94 SG 287 V
10 1307 Quasy v.d. bösen Nachbarschaft Mürdel Harald 99 V 95 SG 93 SG 287 V
11 1302 Wum vom Teuchelwald Plocher Heinz 96 V 95 SG 95 SG 286 V
12 0302 J Drago von Mainos Raiser Bernd 97 V 95 SG 93 SG 285 SG
13 1105 Alf vom Primsblick Gugnon Franz 96 V 97 V 92 SG 285 SG
14 0508 Carlos vom Hachenburgerland Wegerhoff Bernd 98 V 91 SG 95 SG 284 SG
15 0101 Max vom Preußenstein Zibler Rene 98 V 94 SG 92 SG 284 SG
16 0202 Hexe vom Annenhof Posch Annerose 99 V 89 G 95 SG 283 SG
17 0510 Cay vom Kerpener-Land Aretz Rene 99 V 91 SG 93 SG 283 SG
18 1502 Quaste von Ankenrütt Knoche Horst 96 V 95 SG 92 SG 283 SG
19 0509 Brix vom Stoffelblick Terhorst Frank 99 V 92 SG 92 SG 283 SG
20 0703 Olly von der Horst Kreitschmann Birgit 94 SG 90 SG 98 V 282 SG
21 1201 Kay von der Sigisliebe Moch Roland 99 V 88 G 95 SG 282 SG
22 1702 Lord von Karthago Hellmann Wolfgang 97 V 92 SG 93 SG 282 SG
23 0702 J Aika vom Wolfssiegel Dreyer Marco 97 V 93 SG 92 SG 282 SG
24 0901 Tasso vom Ortenberg Valentin Ulrich 97 V 94 SG 91 SG 282 SG
25 1005 Viktor von der Kine Hildebrandt Günther 95 SG 92 SG 94 SG 281 SG
26 1505 Eeyh vom Aesculap Gimpel Rudolf 96 V 91 SG 94 SG 281 SG
27 1404 Eddy vom Champ Griesbeck Hans 98 V 90 SG 93 SG 281 SG
28 1205 Caro vom Zeuterner Himmelreich Ebi Arno 96 V 93 SG 92 SG 281 SG
29 1106 Bosch von der Pfalz Schwarz Peter 98 V 92 SG 91 SG 281 SG
30 0501 Wasko von den Wannaer Höhen Kluck Hans 89 G 94 SG 97 V 280 SG
31 1204 Rio von der Maineiche Heck Jürgen 95 SG 90 SG 95 SG 280 SG
32 0607 Naik vom Phönix (West) Koch Walter 96 V 90 SG 94 SG 280 SG
33 0506 Ary vom Lehnenbachtal Schimmelfeder Udo 97 V 89 G 94 SG 280 SG
34 1202 Olex de Valsory Gebhard Siegbert 95 SG 92 SG 93 SG 280 SG
35 0107 Ukas von der Heidenschanze Stocks Dirk 95 SG 93 SG 92 SG 280 SG
36 1504 Angie von Kaprice Gienger Thomas 98 V 91 SG 91 SG 280 SG
37 1101 Iriac v. Ruhbachtal R. Reinhold 90 SG 93 SG 96 V 279 SG
38 1902 Immo vom Rosseleck Mohs Helmut 96 V 93 SG 90 SG 279 SG
39 1003 Queni vom Fuchsgraben Hirsch Peter 96 V 94 SG 89 G 279 SG
40 0803 Andy von der Lemper Heide Beitel Reiner 97 V 93 SG 89 G 279 SG
41 1306 Honda vom Petersbrunnen Neuburger Georg 93 SG 90 SG 95 SG 278 SG
42 1408 Kalle vom Welzbachtal Berninger Helmut 96 V 87 G 95 SG 278 SG
43 0504 Mäxx von der Germanenquelle Henning Joachim R. 95 SG 90 SG 93 SG 278 SG
44 0802 Condor vom Bischberggraben Jung Heinz 97 V 88 G 93 SG 278 SG
45 0507 Hoss vom Haus Vorst Kreis Carola 94 SG 92 SG 92 SG 278 SG
46 0105 Itor Op de Hyde Flinks Bernhard 98 V 92 SG 88 G 278 SG
47 1511 J Forrest von der Siegerschmiede Forst Nicole 96 V 87 G 94 SG 277 SG
48 1006 Duras vom Prälatenwald Graf Reinhard 88 G 92 SG 96 V 276 SG
49 0904 Quay von Karthago Kebernik Werner 94 SG 87 G 95 SG 276 SG
50 0104 Andra vom Neuenkirchener Deich Othmer Christina 94 SG 88 G 94 SG 276 SG
51 0902 Iko von der Grenzheide Gimbel Hermann 93 SG 91 SG 92 SG 276 SG
52 0604 Lupus vom Lippetal Kathöver Veronika 94 SG 90 SG 92 SG 276 SG
53 0405 Assi vom Bissendorfer Land Kohnen Otto 95 SG 90 SG 91 SG 276 SG
54 1308 E.T. vom Champ König Helmut 96 V 89 G 91 SG 276 SG
55 0601 Bonny vom Alten Sundern Fuhr Gerhard 97 V 93 SG 86 G 276 SG
56 0102 Sokko vom Höllbachgrund Wirl Anton 88 G 90 SG 97 V 275 SG
57 1403 Askia vom Adelmannsfelder Land Weick Peter 89 G 91 SG 95 SG 275 SG
58 1303 Kondor vom Flughafenrand Altenburger Thomas 95 SG 88 G 92 SG 275 SG
59 1510 Panter vom St. Leonhard Schäfer Ulrich 91 SG 96 V 88 G 275 SG
60 1401 Brenda vom Winzerdorf Brönner Gerlinde 96 V 92 SG 87 G 275 SG
61 1002 J Kastor vom Fleischhackerloch Busche Marc 88 G 89 G 97 V 274 SG
62 0502 Erny vom Brandenholz Lächele Christiane 90 SG 91 SG 93 SG 274 SG
63 0808 J Olanda von der Holzheimer Straße Hofmann Felix 99 V 85 G 90 SG 274 SG
64 1507 Geli vom Sulzachgrund Bielmeier Gunda 94 SG 95 SG 85 G 274 SG
65 0805 Magnus vom Heidgrund Lotz Werner 89 G 89 G 95 SG 273 SG
66 1104 Esty vom Zorinabusch Dupont Peter 91 SG 93 SG 89 G 273 SG
67 1309 Anosch v. Adelmannsfelder Land L. Christine 86 G 93 SG 93 SG 272 SG
68 0905 Basko vom Hausstätter Grund Siemon Holger 97 V 83 G 92 SG 272 SG
69 0603 Tara vom Dorneburger Bach Jankowiak Oliver 94 SG 87 G 91 SG 272 SG
70 0301 Falco vom Güldenen Winkel Raiser Helmut 98 V 83 G 91 SG 272 SG
71 0503 Lao vom Rassestandard Krosch Josef 90 SG 92 SG 90 SG 272 SG
72 1701 Troll von der Wilhelmseiche Taubel Matthias 95 SG 87 G 89 G 271 SG
73 1801 Sandi vom Erlmühl-Tal Merkel Falk 90 SG 94 SG 87 G 271 SG
74 1001 Xiro v.d. Vill Weislogel Karl 92 SG 85 G 93 SG 270 SG
75 0505 Jekristo vom Haus Vorst Schäfer Iris 89 G 91 SG 90 SG 270 SG
76 0404 Aik von Conneforde Großhennig Andre 90 SG 90 SG 90 SG 270 SG
77 1508 Haky vom Waldwinkel Gerling Ulrich 91 SG 90 SG 89 G 270 SG
78 0306 Fax vom Grenzgänger Bock Thomas 93 SG 90 SG 87 G 270 SG
79 2003 Korl von der Schanze Wilde Alfred 98 V 86 G 86 G 270 SG
80 1407 Cindy vom Michelsberger Weg Schmauser Elmar 78 B 95 SG 96 V 269 G
81 0203 Nando vom Bolleplatz Wagner Wolfgang 86 G 90 SG 93 SG 269 G
82 0704 Cliff von den Saurierspuren Esser Friedhelm 91 SG 87 G 91 SG 269 G
83 0204 Lasso vom Kassler Kreuz Gansen Christina 90 SG 92 SG 87 G 269 G
84 0307 Floris vom Güldenen Winkel Kaschinski Gregor 94 SG 88 G 87 G 269 G
84 0807 J Quando vom Edelgarten Föller Tim-Niklas 94 SG 88 G 87 G 269 G
86 1301 Lissi von der Sigisliebe Straub Franz 80 G 94 SG 94 SG 268 G
87 0605 Dino vom Weißbinderbusch Ellinger Heinrich 90 SG 88 G 90 SG 268 G
88 0608 Xuras vom Haardblick Voigt Werner 95 SG 87 G 86 G 268 G
89 0701 Aiko v. Haus Zobel Große-Wietfeld D. 90 SG 83 G 94 SG 267 G
90 1203 Eddy v. Körbelbach Nirk-Tschinkel I. 93 SG 90 SG 84 G 267 G
91 0401 Kandor von der Rohrbrücke Müller Doris 87 G 88 G 91 SG 266 G
92 1311 Quina von der Adelegg Häusler German 96 V 79 B 91 SG 266 G
93 0305 Vincenz v. Br. Wappen W. Udo 99 V 78 B 89 G 266 G
94 0402 Cindy vom Marientief Gronewold Martina 93 SG 85 G 88 G 266 G
95 1004 Eyk vom Hambacher Schloßblick Klein Jürgen 86 G 88 G 90 SG 264 G
96 1802 Benny vom Hexengrund Müller Stephan 91 SG 85 G 88 G 264 G
97 1901 Peco vom Schloß-Richthof Ausländer Heiko 86 G 84 G 93 SG 263 G
98 0606 Bobby von den Visbecker Tannen Flüchter Christina 81 G 91 SG 91 SG 263 G
99 0103 Webster a. dem Wesen Zwinger Müller Gabriele 91 SG 82 G 90 SG 263 G
100 0304 Conner vom Leineholz Stichnoth Klaus 96 V 84 G 83 G 263 G
101 1503 Idgie vom Waldwinkel Volz Claudia 92 SG 77 B 93 SG 262 G
102 1409 J Ulf von Karthago Greil Andreas 95 SG 87  G 80 G 262 G
103 1206 Ken vom Friedewälder Schloß Wessbecher Lothar 80 G 91 SG 90 SG 261 G
104 0602 Cora von der Berger Hochburg Kubik Ursula 88 G 83 G 90 SG 261 G
105 0801 Vargo vom Cap Arkona Becker Adam 86 G 81 G 92 SG 259 G
106 0106 Vox von Karthago Backes Hartmut 83 G 77 B 97 V 257 G
107 2001 Glenn von der Burdenow Bolz Andreas 81 G 94 SG 82 G 257 G
108 1903 Don von der Apostelquelle Wurzel Reinhard 87 G 89 G 78 B 254 G
109 1803 Eddy von der Traubeneiche Lenk Jörg 80 G 82 G 80 G 242 G
110 1007 J Mispel von Karthago Hiermann Carmen 73 B 71   B 89 G 233 B
111 1304 Basko vom Vorderlintal Maier Michael 66 M 97 V 96 V 259 M
112 1506 Anderl von der Klosterau Feiler Hans 98 V 86 G 65 -- 249 M
113 1405 Caro vom Acholshäuser Burgweg Gutknecht Monika 61 M 91 SG 88 G 240 M
114 1103 Elias vom Alzener Forst Knop Stefanie 52 M 90 SG 96 V 238 M
115 1107 Asta vom Primsblick Conrad Hans-Peter 39 M 88 G 92 SG 219 M
116 1402 Natz vom Seeblick Schwarz Alfons 29 U 93 SG 93 SG 215 M
117 1703 Phil vom Schwarzhorn Illhardt Jörg 34 U 92 SG 89 G 215 M
118 0403 Faro von den Wannaer Höhen Brede Bernd 31 U 86 G 94 SG 211 M
119 1102 Zar vom Lisdorferland Holz Günter 20 U 96 V 89 G 205 M
120 2002 Henk vom Rosseleck Weden Jürgen 21 U 88 G 95 SG 204 M
121 0705 Gaylord vom Fegelhof Wilcke Bettina 15 U 76 B 95 SG 186 M
122 1509 Ernst vom Weinbergblick Huber Helmut 91 SG 95 SG 0 -- 186 M
123 0205 Larry vom Schwartenzwinger Bernard Frank 15 U 84 G 86 G 185 M
124 1512 J Zerro vom Sendlinger Kirchberg Aschenbrenner 94 SG 75 B 0 -- 169 M