SV-Bundessiegerprüfung 2003 Meppen

 
 
 

 
 
 

Campeonato Alemán de Trabajo
Meppen, del 19 al 21.09.2003

 

 
Puesto
Perro
Guía
A
B
C
Total
1  Attaque von der Adelegg  Ina Roßwag 99 96 97 292
2  Justin vom Pendel Bach  Nico Kertzinger 99 96 96 291
3  Kalle vom Welzbachtal  Helmut Berninger 98 93 98 289
4  Brando von der schwarzen Eule  Rainer Fichtner 100 94 94 288
5  Watz vom alten Felsenkeller  Ilona Fornal 98 88 98 284
6  Veit vom Fuchsgraben  Peter Schwarz 99 90 95 284
7  Corax vom Rosier Clan  Daniela Baumgarten 99 95 90 284
8  Mara vom Stelzhamerdorf  Tobias Oleynik 93 93 97 283
9  Falk von den Wölfen  Thomas Lapp 95 91 97 283
10  Janoch von der Grube Waldecke  Roland Seibel 94 93 96 283
11  Glenn von der Hühnergasse  Christine Joachimi 98 92 93 283
12  Dux vom Höllbachgrund  Reiner Bräutigam 97 91 94 282
13  Eddy vom Adelmannsfelder Land  Christel Leist 98 90 94 282
14  Elias vom Alzener Forst  Stefanie Knop 98 91 93 282
15  Attila zum Friedberger Schloß  Gerhard Mayr 100 89 93 282
16  Enno vom Aurelienborn  Horst-Tomasz Toporek 99 86 96 281
17  Spy am Argensee  Karl-Heinz Marx 96 90 95 281
18  Darvin vom Wölper Löwen   Wilfried Lüneberg 98 89 93 280
19  Cindy Junak   Werner Weber 99 88 93 280
20  Bille aus der  Eichendorffsiedlung  Hans-Heinrich Wrage 95 93 92 280
21  Drago von Mainos  Bernd Raiser 98 90 92 280
22  Holli vom Baumberg  Jasmin Bartholome 95 94 91 280
23  Basko vom Vorderlintal  Michael Maier 99 95 86 280
24  Ron vom Bodelschwingher Schloss  Eggert Lenkersdorf 98 85 96 279
25  Ambra vom Nordsturm  Karl Heinz Vollstedt 93 92 94 279
26  Ghost vom Haus Atila  Rainer Scheffler 96 90 93 279
27  Harras von der Sandkautschneise  Daniel Lebert 91 91 96 278
28  Tacco vom Hammerbachthal  Jürgen Hofmann 93 91 94 278
29  Esta von der Nikolausstraße  Bärbel Biernath 98 88 92 278
30  Magnus vom Heidgrund  Werner Lotz 96 92 90 278
31  Bessie v. Digarah  Frank Terhorst 94 88 94 276
32  Uriel vom Arolser Holz  Hubert Klitsch 94 90 92 276
33  Uruk vom Schwarzen Milan  Stefan Süßdorf 88 92 95 275
34  Rocky am Argensee  Heinz Kuhn 91 89 95 275
35  Bodo vom Schafanger am Nordfeld  Eckhard Roddewig 93 90 92 275
36  Doc von der Lutter  Otto Semmler 95 89 91 275
37  Oktogon Arabrab  Gert Weidling 96 89 90 275
38  Ellute von der Mohnwiese  Georgios Grammozis 98 80 96 274
39  Xilan v. Haus Antverpa  Sascha-Jörg Matten 96 85 93 274
40  Bodo zum Falschen Fürsten  Jens Welzel 95 91 88 274
41  Orkan von der Maineiche  Jürgen Heck 95 92 87 274
42  Don von der Lutter  Wolfgang Grösler 96 91 87 274
43  Alfa vom Erdbeerlord  Klaus-Günter Schubert 99 89 86 274
44  Lando vom Hainpark  Frank Schwaderer 91 88 94 273
45  Nanuk von der Rohrbrücke  Werner Stanger 87 94 92 273
46  Kim vom Pendel Bach  Norbert Schulz 98 90 85 273
47  Basko vom Haus Nixdorf  Jan Kokx 96 84 92 272
48  Unkas zum Jürgenshof  Frank Windeck 96 85 91 272
49  Xalvo von Karthago  Ludger Vortkamp 96 86 90 272
50  Forest-Gump von Halk  Klaus Stichnoth 96 86 90 272
51  Filou vom Harztor  Jürgen Schmirek 96 86 90 272
52  Adonis vom Mörfelder Land  Friedrich Biehler 94 94 84 272
53  Cessy vom Kämmerling  Lothar Mantel 98 90 84 272
54  Maja vom Haus Cismar  Karl-Heinz Hauff 88 90 93 271
55  Dior vom Beurener Fels  Franz Strnad 93 87 91 271
56  Grando von der Niddereiche  Herbert Metz 95 85 91 271
57  Kimbo von Karthago  Wolfgang Tuchs 97 84 90 271
58  Bruno vom Moosheider Teich  Alfons Nelling 96 87 88 271
59  Nando vom Kassler Kreuz  Heinz Diemert 96 88 87 271
60  Zaron vom Belchen  Rosemarie Bach 97 91 83 271
61  Pero vom Westruper Land  Walter Müller 97 92 82 271
62  Erko vom Steenflage  Ralf Dettmer 91 82 97 270
63  Olly vom Haus Pixner  Eleonore Kasza 85 88 96 269
64  Eros Lacelles  Olaf Frankemöller 94 80 94 268
65  Whisky vom Höllbachgrund  Heiko Christian Grube 98 85 85 268
66  Finja vom Seebergblick  Anke Ehmann 97 88 83 268
67  Nora vom Thielenhof  Andreas Bebenroth 87 86 94 267
68  X von Karthago  Manfred Wißkirchen 87 87 93 267
69  Canto vom Rodensteiner Land  Bettina Berninger 96 80 91 267
70  Nash vom Lisdorferland  Kurt Falkenstern 91 86 90 267
71  Floyd vom Oesederberg  Walter Horn 94 85 88 267
72  Andy von der Lemper Heide  Reiner Beitel 90 90 87 267
73  Enzi von Armannsberg  Josef Fecher 94 82 90 266
74  Kid von Haus Nessalc  Thomas Classen 96 85 85 266
75  Duras vom Prälatenwald  Reinhard Graf 96 78 91 265
76  Wismo vom Herding Brook  Bernhard Becker 91 84 90 265
77  Golfo vom Hilsblick  Tilo Broese 90 90 85 265
78  Lauz von der Maineiche  Gerald Groos 97 92 76 265
79  Ukas von der Heidenschanze  Dirk Stocks 90 80 94 264
80  Veit vom Prielberg  Verena Russ 88 87 89 264
81  Heaven vom Seizlesbrunnen  Bernd Grünbaum 88 87 89 264
82  Balou aus dem Wesen Zwinger  Harald Rudolph 95 83 86 264
83  Karat vom Reuschenberger Land  Theo Förster 94 88 82 264
84  Otti von der Lobach  Dieter Schwarz 86 82 95 263
85  Kalle vom Pendel Bach  Hans-Jürgen Becker 80 91 92 263
86  Vara vom Fuchsgraben  Klaus Rößling 84 87 92 263
87  Irk vom niggen Dorp  Frank Lüdtke 91 86 86 263
88  Falco vom Güldenen Winkel  Helmut Raiser 98 81 83 262
89  Lord von Karthago  Wolfgang Hellmann 90 90 80 260
90  Filou vom Kieferngarten  Claudia Köllner 97 83 80 260
91  Racker vom Schloß Gymnich  Winfried Hasselberg 80 87 92 259
92  Eddy vom Haardblick  Werner Voigt 88 84 87 259
93  Angie von Kaprice  Thomas Gienger 84 90 85 259
94  Ando von der Fichtenburg  Manfred Laumann 93 74 91 258
95  Drechsler from Korinthiakos  Jeannette Seefeld 90 80 87 257
96  Lasso vom Kassler Kreuz  Christina Gansen 91 93 73 257
97  Aaron von Glüsing  Rolf Bouillon 94 71 91 256
98  Zecke vom Sassenbergerland  Herbert Linnemann 93 74 88 255
99  Dan von der Adelegg  Bernhard Roelli 87 88 80 255
100  Hexe vom Annenhof  Annerose Posch 96 84 75 255
101  Nick von Neandertal  Sascha Angelmeier 81 87 86 254
102  Kimba vom Dodenauer Land  Christoph Moser 90 76 84 250
103  Erna von den Ost-Kantonen  Thomas-Uwe-Adolf Stee 92 71 86 249
104  Walko von der Fasanerie  Gerhard Welsch 70 83 94 247
105  Jack vom Blender See  Angelika Träger 85 74 87 246
106  Cliff v. Haus Hartmann  Winfried Schuster 86 74 86 246
107  Qenna von der Adelegg  Harald Mayer 85 89 72 246
108  Aja vom Neuenkirchener Deich  Uwe Volkmann 82 78 82 242
109  Koshy aus dem Wesen Zwinger  Hannelore Weber 71 77 77 225
110  Dago vom schwarzen Pegasus  Knut Fuchs 52 84 87 223
111  Olex de Valsory  Siegbert Gebhard 23 92 97 212
112  Eik vom Lisdorferland  Richard Hoffmann 12 90 90 192
113  Deija vom Talka Marda  Michaela Knoche 98 92 0 190
114  Mex von der Rohrbrücke  Holger Rischer 95 94 0 189
115  Immo vom Rosseleck  Stefan Schade 99 90 0 189
116  Ero von Armannsberg  Johannes Müller 94 94 0 188
117  Sarah vom Lengener-Meer  Anke Worischek 97 89 0 186
118  Onyx zur Hirsauerglocke  Jürgen Schauermann 96 88 0 184
119  Nando vom Bolleplatz  Wolfgang Wagner 95 87 0 182
120  Hero vom Löwenwappen  Markus Schmitt 98 81 0 179
121  Bac vom Garreler Land  Franz Dutz 98 81 0 179
122  Canto von Neumis Flucht  Baldur Kranz 0 87 82 169
123  Gambo vom Klebinger Schloß   Wolfgang Kaspereit 74 89 0 163
124  Vonni vom Prielberg  Claudia Volz 56 0 94 150