SV-Bundessiegerprüfung 2004 Oberhausen

 
 
 

 
 
 

Campeonato Alemán de Trabajo
Oberhausen, 24/26.09.2004

 

 
 Puesto  Perro  Guía    A   B   C    Total  
 1    Falco vom Güldenen Winkel    Helmut Raiser   100 96 96 292
 2    Icks vom Stettenertal    Richard Bladt    100    92    97   289
 3    Quincy vom Waldwinkel    Carsten Massel    99    94    96   289
 4    Janoch von der Grube Waldecke    Roland Seibel    97    96    95   288
 5    Hektor vom Talka Marda    Horst Knoche    97    90    98    285  
 6    Attaque von der Adelegg    Ina Wittfoth    95    93    97    285  
 7    Nando vom Hilsblick    Zdenek Pav    99    91    95    285  
 8    Esta von der Nikolausstraße    Bärbel Biernath    96    95    94    285  
 9    Zeck von der Kine    Michael Maier    97    91    96    284  
 10    Justin vom Pendel Bach    Nico Kertzinger    96    89    98    283  
 11    Balko vom Mörfelder Land    Friedrich Biehler    96    90    97    283  
 12    Basko vom Haus Nixdorf    Jan Kokx    91    96    96    283  
 13    Igor vom dunklen Zwinger    Adam Becker    97    93    93    283  
 14    Falk von den Wölfen    Thomas Lapp    98    85    99    282  
 15    Sid vom Haus Pixner    Elmar Mannes    97    92    93    282  
 16    Ukas von der Heidenschanze    Dirk Stocks    99    90    93    282  
 17    Hunter vom Moosheider Teich    Mike O'Connor    96    90    95    281  
 18    Veit vom Fuchsgraben    Peter Schwarz    98    88    95    281  
 19    Aik vom Severusbrunnen    Ottmar Kaczmarek    95    92    93    280  
 20    Raky vom Waldwinkel    Thomas Schmitt    98    87    94    279  
 21    Lauz von der Maineiche    Gerald Groos    89    91    98    278  
 22    Kalle vom Welzbachtal    Helmut Berninger    96    89    93    278  
 23    Bessie v. Digarah    Frank Terhorst    98    87    93   278
 24    Andor vom Cap Arkona    Danny Günter Würzebes    96    90    92    278  
 25    Nanuk von der Rohrbrücke    Werner Stanger    92    88    97    277  
 26    Ero von Armannsberg    Johannes Müller    93    87    97    277  
 27    Ciro von der Kreuzwiese    Oliver Jankowiak    96    85    96    277  
 28    Karn vom Fegelhof    Klaus Schreiber    94    90    93    277  
 29    Hella vom tasmanischen Teufel    Jürgen Sträßer    89    97    91    277  
 30    Walko von der Fasanerie    Gerhard Welsch    94    92    91    277  
 31    Wismo vom Herding Brook    Bernhard Becker    98    85    93    276  
 32    Erna von der Schwedenfestung    Peter Rohde    94    87    94    275  
 33    Falko vom Zäschkenhof    Frank Bernard    91    93    91    275  
 34    Wolf vom alten Felsenkeller    Bernd Fornal    94    90    91    275  
 35    Enzi von Armannsberg    Josef Fecher    96    80    98    274  
 36    Ellute von der Mohnwiese    Georgios Grammozis    100    77    97    274  
 37    Tango Ben-Ju    Tim Pecho    91    87    96    274  
 38    Carlos vom Tollhaus    Patrick Hägele    87    91    95    273  
 39    Uruk vom Schwarzen Milan    Stefan Süßdorf    88    91    94    273  
 40    Future vom Tracker Hof    Evelyn Stahlschmitt    92    87    94    273  
 41    Cäsch vom Salztalblick    Dieter Kneip    98    87    88    273  
 42    Donaro vom Salztalblick    Klaus Gedicke    97    93    83    273  
 43    Naro vom Sternbusch    Nina Blanke    95    82    95    272  
 44    Dargo zo Sekiera    Franz Josef Reinhold    96    83    93    272  
 45    Zadog vom Löwenhof    Volker Benz    94    87    91    272  
 46    Lynn vom Bültenweg    Susanne Müller    94    90    88    272  
 47    Orry von den Wannaer Höhen    Horst-Dieter Träger    88    86    97    271  
 48    Harry vom Moosheider Teich    Tim Eggert    90    87    94    271  
 49    Fargo vom Goldberg    Andre Kilian    94    85    92    271  
 50    Gordon von der Schafsweide    Wolfgang Barth    92    92    87    271  
 51    Janosch vom Guzzi-Stall    Friedhelm Follner    95    89    87    271  
 52    Olly vom Haus Pixner    Eleonore Kasza    92    83    95    270  
 53    Brando von der schwarzen Eule    Rainer Fichtner    87    90    93    270  
 54    Fiffi von der Klus    Harald Laatz    92    87    91    270  
 55    Eyk vom Mühlweiher    Gerhard Aumann    99    85    86    270  
 56    Tyson von der Schiffslache    Jörg Sauer    86    88    95    269  
 57    Eyk vom Hambacher Schloßblick    Jürgen Klein    96    84    89    269  
 58    Hera von Castra Regina    Heinz Schydlowski    93    89    87    269  
 59    Uncle Sam vom Eichbaum    Erich Erdmann    88    87    93    268  
 60    Attila von Pyrot    Christine Hoppe    97    85    86    268  
 61    Ursus vom Schwarzen Milan    Jürgen Kämpfer    87    84    96    267  
 62    Hirro vom Weinbergblick    Helmut Huber    90    82    95    267  
 63    Drago aus der Eichendorffsiedlung  Norbert Strecker    89    86    92    267  
 64    Rasco von der Sägmühle    Ewald Neu    89    89    89    267  
 65    Ghost vom Haus Atila    Rainer Scheffler    96    83    88    267  
 66    Glen vom Schrebergarten    Horst Kuhnert    93    92    82    267  
 67    Carlos vom Stoffelblick    Rosemarie Bach    85    85    96    266  
 68    Gandalf vom Oberhausener-Kreuz  Claudia Koch  93    85    88    266  
 69    Nico vom Teufelsgrund    Herbert Schaupert    90    85    90    265  
 70    Enzo von der Nikolausstraße    Hans-Jürgen Bär    98    80    87    265  
 71    Jagor vom Cherusker    Sascha Oelbracht    89    85    90    264  
 72    Fedo vom Kippelhorn    Tino Schuster    95    80    89    264  
 73    Dingo vom Intscheder Wehr    Hartmut Backes    91    88    85    264  
 74    Golfo vom Hilsblick    Tilo Broese    97    76    90    263  
 75    Quattro vom Adamsgarten    Hans-Werner Mohm    94    93    76    263  
 76    Xello vom Römerberg    Erwin Schmitz    85    86    91    262  
 77    Clint vom Weinland Baden    Marie-Therese Reinius    91    86    85    262  
 78    Timi am Argensee    Gerhard Merk    73    94    94    261  
 79    Eros von der Nikolausstraße    Antonius Lammers    90    79    91    260  
 80    Mex von der Rohrbrücke    Holger Rischer    99    80    81    260  
 81    Yngo vom Kammberg    Jessica Kinnast    93    72    94    259  
 82    Ilko vom Gleueler Land    Hermann Ulrich    84    83    92    259  
 83    Ego vom Haus van Hipp    Alfredo De Marco    81    85    92    258  
 84    Drechsler from Korinthiakos    Jeannette Seefeld    83    83    92    258  
 85    Einstein vom Aurelienborn    Melanie Haake    95    81    82    258  
 86    Esty vom Zorinabusch    Peter Dupont    91    80    86    257  
 87    Idz vom Arolser Holz    Karl-Heinrich Wirth    88    88    81    257  
 88    Wiga vom Linzgau    Michael Simon    80    86    90    256  
 89    Aggy vom Erlenbusch    Jens Krausen    81    80    94    255  
 90    Ronny von der Holzheimer Straße    Michael Hübner    80    82    93    255  
 91    Kimon von Castra Regina    Hans-Peter Conrad    70    94    91    255  
 92    Nora vom Thielenhof    Andreas Bebenroth    78    84    92    254  
 93    Irko von Wernberg-Köblitz    Klaus Wunderlich    84    81    89    254  
 94    Nando vom Bolleplatz    Wolfgang Wagner    81    80    90    251  
 95    Aik de Zennevallei    Constantino Carrera Her    79    77    91    247  
 96    Henk vom dunklen Zwinger    Siegfried Fichtenmayer    76    83    87    246  
 97    Nicky vom Waldwinkel    Wilfried Reinius    87    80    78    245  
 98    Pascha vom Seewolf    Andreas Bolz    85    81    78    244  
 99    Rock-Island von der Schiffslache    Günter Bosse    81    70    90    241  
 100    Hero vom Löwenwappen    Markus Schmitt    80    79    78    237  
 101    Gino vom Steinbusch    Andreas Scheffel    90    70    77    237  
 102    Ex vom Braunschweiger Wappen    Matthias Müller    49    92    94    235  
 103    Cessy vom Kämmerling    Lothar Mantel    99    91    25    215  
 104    Ellex vom Salztalblick    Bernhard Frais    15    95    94    204  
 105    Dunja von der Längerts    Angelika Tschürtz    25    88    86    199  
 106    Baghira von der schwarzen Eule    Manuela Frieshammer    25    87    86    198  
 107    Bandit vom Zuchtgut    Sven Kessel    13    86    97    196  
 108    Eron von der Nikolausstraße    Karl Heinz Schäfer    34    76    81    191  
 109    Arthus vom Grenzwolf    Falk Merkel    3    90    93    186  
 110    Bodo zum Falschen Fürsten    Jens Welzel    95    89    0    184  
 111    Brandie von Dulmenni    Yvonne Schniederjann    94    87    0    181  
 112    Jule von der Friesenklippe    Pia Rottleb    94    86    0    180  
 113    Thor von der Holzheimer Straße    Oliver Visosky    91    88    0   179
 114    Sarah vom Lengener-Meer    Anke Worischek    86    73    0   159
 115    Ursus aus dem Fürstentum Lippe    Bernd Wegerhoff    94    0    0    94  
 116    Fiasko von den Korbmachern    Sabrina Pannen   0  85    0    85  
 117    Oscar Bizmarks Hof    Nicole Meyer   0  80    0    80  
 118    Amigo vom Riederloh    Michael Ritzi   0  80    0   80