SV-Bundessiegerprüfung 2005 Baunatal

 
 
 

 
 
 

Campeonato Alemán de Trabajo
Baunatal, del 16 al 18.09.2005

 
 Perro Guia A B C Total 
1  Ellex vom Salztalblick   Bernhard Frais  98 V  90 SG  96 V  284 SG 
2  Quincy vom Waldwinkel   Carsten Massel  99 V  90 SG  95 SG  284 SG 
3  Carlo von der Bösen Bruderschaft   David Buss  97 V  93 SG  94 SG  284 SG 
4  Hella vom tasmanischen Teufel   Jürgen Sträßer  98 V  92 SG  94 SG  284 SG 
5  Balko vom Mörfelder Land   Friedrich Biehler  96 V  95 SG  92 SG  283 SG 
6  Kalle vom Welzbachtal   Helmut Berninger  99 V  88 G  95 SG  282 SG 
7  Hirro vom Weinbergblick   Helmut Huber  98 V  92 SG  92 SG  282 SG 
8  Falco vom Güldenen Winkel   Helmut Raiser  98 V  94 SG  90 SG  282 SG 
9  Veit vom Fuchsgraben   Peter Schwarz  94 SG  92 SG  95 SG  281 SG 
10  Ero von Armannsberg   Johannes Müller  97 V  92 SG  91 SG  280 SG 
11  Hunter vom Moosheider Teich   Mike O'Connor  94 SG  88 G  96 V  278 SG 
12  Yngo vom Kammberg   Jessica Kinnast  96 V  87 G  95 SG  278 SG 
13  Olex de Valsory   Siegbert Gebhard  95 SG  91 SG  92 SG  278 SG 
14  Gringo del Lupo Nero   Ortwin Kroll  97 V  90 SG  91 SG  278 SG 
15  Esta von der Nikolausstraße   Bärbel Biernath  96 V  92 SG  90 SG  278 SG 
16  Don von der Mönchhof-Kapelle   Michael Kaiser  98 V  90 SG  90 SG  278 SG 
17  Icks vom Stettenertal   Richard Bladt  98 V  92 SG  88 G  278 SG 
18  Nico vom Altbacher Wald   Bernd Kern  93 SG  90 SG  94 SG  277 SG 
19  Janoch von der Grube Waldecke   Roland Seibel  96 V  90 SG  91 SG  277 SG 
20  Jambo vom Schmiedegarten   Dirk Kursawe  94 SG  93 SG  90 SG  277 SG 
21  Easy vom Mühlenknapp   Klaus-Günter Schubert  95 SG  90 SG  91 SG  276 SG 
22  Falko vom Zäschkenhof   Frank Bernard  93 SG  93 SG  90 SG  276 SG 
23  Xilan v. Haus Antverpa   Sascha-Jörg Matten  95 SG  84 G  96 V  275 SG 
24  Borris vom Burgdorfer Holz   Tanja Fettköther  92 SG  88 G  95 SG  275 SG 
25  Hektor vom Talka Marda   Horst Knoche  95 SG  87 G  93 SG  275 SG 
26  Fanny vom Fluchtweg   Jürgen Zank  97 V  88 G  90 SG  275 SG 
27  Attaque von der Adelegg   Ina Wittfoth  94 SG  87 G  93 SG  274 SG 
28  Glenn von der Hühnergasse   Christine Joachimi  99 V  83 G  92 SG  274 SG 
29  Eik von Armannsberg   Maximilian Seidl  96 V  87 G  91 SG  274 SG 
30  Django v. Plochinger Aussichtsturm   Kathrin Streitel  94 SG  91 SG  89 G  274 SG 
31  Odin vom Kraftwerk   Wilfried Lüneberg  98 V  92 SG  84 G  274 SG 
32  Tango Ben-Ju   Tim Pecho  97 V  85 G  91 SG  273 SG 
33  Ole von den Wannaer Höhen   Kai Linde  93 SG  91 SG  89 G  273 SG 
34  Anuk vom Waliboer Land   Dennis Große-Wietfeld  95 SG  90 SG  88 G  273 SG 
35  Xello vom Römerberg   Erwin Schmitz  97 V  88 G  88 G  273 SG 
36  Uruk vom Schwarzen Milan   Stefan Süßdorf  95 SG  91 SG  87 G  273 SG 
37  Gerry aus der Zigeunerkuhle   Carmen König  93 SG  86 G  93 SG  272 SG 
38  Zaro de Balsiger   Gerhard Mayr  93 SG  87 G  92 SG  272 SG 
39  Basko vom Vorderlintal   Michael Maier  100 V  88 G  84 G  272 SG 
40  Search vom Teuchelwald   Alexander Köpsel  95 SG  83 G  93 SG  271 SG 
41  Atze von der Grey Möpp   Ute Kreher  96 V  83 G  92 SG  271 SG 
42  Quip von der Maineiche   Fritz Weber  97 V  83 G  91 SG  271 SG 
43  Eros vom Eichlbrunn   Dominique Riedl  91 SG  93 SG  87 G  271 SG 
44  Hera von Castra Regina   Heinz Schydlowski  93 SG  91 SG  87 G  271 SG 
45  Maika vom Welzbachtal   Jacqueline Becker  97 V  87 G  87 G  271 SG 
46  Arcor vom Steinteich   Jens Fischbach  92 SG  86 G  92 SG  270 SG 
47  King vom Stettenertal   Klaus Heidkamp  95 SG  83 G  92 SG  270 SG 
48  Sturm's Balto   Andreas Sturm  92 SG  89 G  89 G  270 SG 
49  Spy am Argensee   Karl-Heinz Marx  93 SG  90 SG  87 G  270 SG 
50  Danny von Lesimo   Heinz Seitz jun.  81 G  96 V  92 SG  269 G 
51  Ux vom Barbatus   Kurt Maus  94 SG  83 G  92 SG  269 G 
52  Finn vom Schmausenbuck   Rudi Rabenstein  91 SG  87 G  91 SG  269 G 
53  Branko vom Salztalblick   Friedhelm Güth  92 SG  86 G  91 SG  269 G 
54  Vara vom Fuchsgraben   Klaus Rößling  93 SG  86 G  90 SG  269 G 
55  Nino vom Körbeltal   Selma Maier  95 SG  82 G  91 SG  268 G 
56  Wack vom Prielberg   Ulrike Schmidt  94 SG  84 G  90 SG  268 G 
57  Rocky vom Gleisdreieck   Werner Müller  95 SG  83 G  90 SG  268 G 
58  Wismo vom Herding Brook   Bernhard Becker  93 SG  88 G  87 G  268 G 
59  Don von der Lutter   Wolfgang Grösler  96 V  85 G  87 G  268 G 
60  Cessy vom Kämmerling   Lothar Mantel  98 V  84 G  86 G  268 G 
61  Tyson von der Schiffslache   Jörg Sauer  84 G  88 G  95 SG  267 G 
62  Einstein zum Ingobertuszwinger   Karin Semar  85 G  90 SG  92 SG  267 G 
63  Viva von der Schiffslache   Annika Lott-Lorani  96 V  80 G  91 SG  267 G 
64  Daffy vom Haus TTH   Hans-Joachim Tamm  95 SG  86 G  86 G  267 G 
65  Pollyra vom Salztalblick   Friedel Waldmann  88 G  86 G  92 SG  266 G 
66  Basko vom Haus Nixdorf   Jan Kokx  92 SG  83 G  91 SG  266 G 
67  Brando von der Schiffslache   Hans Andree  86 G  90 SG  90 SG  266 G 
68  Eiwie vom bösen Bruderblick   Peter Krüger  94 SG  85 G  87 G  266 G 
69  Näx vom Ebsdorfergrund   Andreas Bender  98 V  81 G  87 G  266 G 
70  Ramon vom Koksbuckel   Gabriele Smith  94 SG  78 B  93 SG  265 G 
71  Hero vom Spitalfeld   Horst Kaim  91 SG  86 G  88 G  265 G 
72  Nicco vom Sulzachgrund   Alfred Christine  93 SG  88 G  84 G  265 G 
73  Yessica von der Adelegg   Sandra Meier  95 SG  87 G  83 G  265 G 
74  Gordon von der Schafsweide   Wolfgang Barth  96 V  82 G  86 G  264 G 
75  Vello vom Bärenschuß   Otto Müller  88 G  83 G  92 SG  263 G 
76  Dunja von der Längerts   Dieter Gerlach  88 G  88 G  87 G  263 G 
77  Satoris Zandro   Thomas Classen  88 G  87 G  87 G  262 G 
78  Jim vom Kieferngarten   Henry Zolinski  92 SG  90 SG  80 G  262 G 
79  Dina vom Fluchtweg   Renate Busch  80 G  87 G  94 SG  261 G 
80  Elli von der Alten Donau   Josef Wollmann  87 G  82 G  92 SG  261 G 
81  Birdy aus dem Echotal   Doreen Ledwa  87 G  85 G  89 G  261 G 
82  Nico Op de Hyde   Ralph Brunnenkant  85 G  81 G  94 SG  260 G 
83  Alfa vom Erdbeerlord   Scarlett Bücker  87 G  87 G  86 G  260 G 
84  Jolla vom Lachtewasser   Ulrike Pock  88 G  86 G  86 G  260 G 
85  Anouk von der Adelegg   Silvia Mack  88 G  88 G  84 G  260 G 
86  Kallimero vom Ebsdorfergrund   Birgit Johnen  94 SG  83 G  83 G  260 G 
86  Bargo del Lupo Nero   Lutz Wolf  94 SG  83 G  83 G  260 G 
88  Xato von der Germanenquelle   Günther Sperl  93 SG  82 G  84 G  259 G 
89  Zasko vom Fuchsgraben   Karl Weislogel  80 G  83 G  95 SG  258 G 
90  Xaro vom Ortenberg   Andres Moralo  90 SG  73 B  95 SG  258 G 
91  Hajak von den Wölfen   Bernd Bohnert  76 B  86 G  94 SG  256 G 
92  Walker von Loyola   Isabell Klukas  98 V  80 G  78 B  256 G 
93  Irkan vom Grenzblick   Angelika Werth  72 B  88 G  86 G  246 G 
94  Fanto vom Beurener Fels   Detlef Mußdorf  93 SG  75 B  78 B  246 G 
95  Zago von der Seespitze   Mark Bosse  85 G  77 B  77 B  239 B 
96  Heck vom Adelmannsfelder Land   Gabriele Koch  75 B  85 G  77 B  237 B 
97  Xado vom Ortenberg   Hansjörg Zillner  91 SG  64 M  94 SG  249 M 
98  Forest-Gump von Halk   Klaus Stichnoth  59 M  93 SG  89 G  241 M 
99  Zara vom Kassler Kreuz   Ralf Waschulewski  60 M  90 SG  86 G  236 M 
100  Andy vom Wartenberg   Karsten Wendt  52 M  78 B  89 G  219 M 
101  Emmes vom Haus Ausländer   Marie-Therese Reinius  33 M  87 G  92 SG  212 M 
102  Ulan vom Elfenschloß   Olaf Walter  40 M  78 B  88 G  206 M 
103  Desch von der Adelegg   Harald Mayer  22 M  87 G  93 SG  202 M 
104  Quinn vom Sickinger Moorwerk   Andrea Plum  22 M  91 SG  87 G  200 M 
105  Xen vom Haus Pixner   Hans-Joachim Kopp  14 M  93 SG  91 SG  198 M 
106  Shylock Arabrab   Robert Kalis  20 M  84 G  88 G  192 M 
107  Aik de Zennevallei   Constantino Carrera 14 M  86 G  90 SG  190 M 
108  Opal von der Röderburg   Jürgen Lörcher  98 V  89 G  0 -- 187 M 
109  Gini von der Sperlingsbucht   Peggy Wollmann  99 V  88 G  0 -- 187 M 
110  Mary vom Pendel Bach   Hans-Jürgen Becker  3 M  80 G  93 SG  176 M 
111  Wicko vom Prielberg   Renate Schenker  5 M  80 G  88 G  173 M 
112  Sarah vom Lengener-Meer   Anke Worischek  96 V  76 B  0 -- 172 M 
113  Naro vom Sternbusch   Nina Blanke  77 B  80 G  0 -- 157 M 
114  Nick von Neandertal   Sascha Angelmeier  4 M  85 G  0 -- 89 M 
115  Schato vom Burbacher-Bruch   Jannik Hünschemeyer  -- Abr.  -- Abr. 
116  Qito vom Salztalblick   Knut Fuchs  91 SG  94 SG  0 DI  185 DI 
117  Erna von der Schwedenfestung   Peter Rohde  65 M  86 G  0 DI  151 DI 
118  Justin vom Pendel Bach   Nico Kertzinger  -- 88 G  0 DI  88 DI 
119  Falk von Perrolobo   Mike Helbig  2 M  86 G  0 DI  88 DI 
120  Nico von den Tonteichen   Manfred Haupt    80 G  0 DI  80 DI 
120  Franco vom Ruhpoldinger Hof   Tobias Wunderlich    80 G  0 DI  80 DI