SV-Bundessiegerprüfung 2006 Bochum-Wattenscheid

 
 
 

 
 
 

Campeonato Alemán de Trabajo
Bochum-Wattenscheid, del 22 al 24.09.2006

 

Guía

Perro

A

B

C

Total

1

Biehler Friedrich

CARO VOM MÖRFELDER LAND

99

95

96

290

2

Fischbach Jens

BALKO VOM MÖRFELDER LAND

96

92

97

285

3

Kreitschmann Birgit

CONNER VOM WALIBOER LAND

98

91

95

284

4

Stocks Dirk

FALKO VOM WÄLLERHORST

99

90

95

284

5

Marthe

OBERST OP DE HYDE WEBER KIRST

93

92

98

283

6

Schmale Dieter

WOBO VON DEN WANNAER HÖHEN

100

87

96

283

7

Sträßer Luca

VEIT VOM FUCHSGRABEN

100

90

93

283

8

Berninger Helmut

KALLE VOM WELZBACHTAL

99

88

95

282

9

Wollmann Josef

ELLI VON DER ALTEN DONAU

96

92

94

282

10

Toporek Hors-Tomasz

ARES VON HAUS EHRICKE

96

94

92

282

11

Huber Helmut

HIRRO VOM WEINBERGBLICK

98

92

92

282

12

Barth Wolfgang

GORDON VON DER SCHAFSWEIDE

99

92

91

282

13

Bayer Karlheinz

KEN VOM POSTHORN

99

85

97

281

14

Frais Bernhard

ELLEX VOM SALZTALBLICK

96

92

93

281

15

Sturm Andreas

STURM'S BALTO

99

89

93

281

16

Beer Joachim

ORLOG VOM CAP ARKONA

95

94

92

281

17

Bladt Richard

ICKS VOM STETTENERTAL

97

87

96

280

18

Trampenau Elvira

KIM VOM MÜHLHAMER KELLER

95

92

93

280

19

Leist Christel

FIGHTER VOM GRAUEN TEUFEL

97

95

88

280

20

Jankowiak Franz

HASCAN VOM ADELMANNSFELDER LAND

97

96

87

280

21

Kreher Ute

ATZE VON DER GREY MÖPP

94

90

95

279

22

Lörcher Jürgen

OPAL VON DER RÖDERBURG

98

88

93

279

23

Strazzeri Daniele

ELLY VON DER DONAUVORSTADT

99

88

92

279

24

Fichtner Rainer

BASKO VON HAUS HELDMANN

97

91

91

279

25

Becker Gerhard

ARIK VON DEN GROßEN DÖRNEN

96

90

92

278

26

Biernath Bärbel

ESTA VON DER NIKOLAUSSTRAßE

92

96

90

278

27

Koch Gabriele

HECK VOM ADELMANNSFELDER LAND

97

94

87

278

28

Thielemann Hors-Günter

UWE VON DEN JUNGEN HANSEN

87

92

98

277

29

O Connor Mike

HUNTER VOM MOOSHEIDER TEICH

90

92

95

277

30

Eggert Tim

HARRY VOM MOOSHEIDER TEICH

96

87

94

277

31

Becker Adam

IGOR VOM DUNKLEN ZWINGER

90

95

92

277

32

Fettköther Tanja

BORRIS VOM BURGDORFER HOLZ

97

91

89

277

33

Raiser Helmut

FALCO VOM GÜLDENEN WINKEL DR.

97

93

87

277

34

Seibel Roland

JANOCH VON DER GRUBE WALDECKE

98

94

85

277

35

Süßdorf Stefan

URUK VOM SCHWARZEN MILAN

94

92

90

276

36

Wilhelm Ewald

CLEOPATRA VON DER FASANERIE (WEST)

98

88

90

276

37

Schuster Winfried

NIKE VOM ZEUTERNER HIMMELREICH

98

91

87

276

38

Heldmann Mike

AYK VON HAUS HELDMANN

93

92

90

275

39

Haas Thomas

OSKAR VOM HAINPARK

98

87

90

275

40

Krüger Peter

EIWIE VOM BÖSEN BRUDERBLICK

98

88

89

275

41

Henschke Udo

MEXX VOM ANNENHOF

90

95

89

274

42

Pöhler Bernd

SALLINA VOM LISDORFERLAND

97

89

88

274

43

Laatz Harald

FIFFI VON DER KLUS

95

93

86

274

44

Boucsein Nicole

CIRO VON DER KREUZWIESE

98

88

87

273

45

Kilch Tatiana

NASH VOM LISDORFERLAND

90

87

95

272

46

Maus Kurt

UX VOM BARBATUS

99

92

81

272

47

Pecho Tim

TANGO BEN-JU

96

87

88

271

48

Rohde Edgar

ASKO VOM STEINTEICH

97

88

86

271

49

Becker Brigitte

GRISU VON MAKERA

84

90

96

270

50

Cordes Detlef

JIMM VON DER SALZTAL-HÖHE

88

88

94

270

51

Diedrichkeit Peter

FLO VOM GREY POWER

90

90

90

270

52

Grüters Detlef

PORTOS VOM OBERHAUSENER-KREUZ

95

85

90

270

53

Bach Rosemarie

CARLOS VOM STOFFELBLICK

100

80

90

270

54

Ebi Arno

OWEN VOM KÖRBELBACH

100

82

88

270

55

Maier Michael

ZECK VON DER KINE

97

85

88

270

56

Blanke Nina

RASKO VOM STERNBUSCH

91

84

94

269

57

Kinnast Jessica

YNGO VOM KAMMBERG

91

86

92

269

58

Kursawe Dirk

JAMBO VOM SCHMIEDEGARTEN

87

92

90

269

59

Lösch Rudolf

WORKER ZUM JÜRGENSHOF

91

90

88

269

60

Schmauser Elmar

CLIFF VOM WINDFELDER SEE

86

90

92

268

61

Grobauer Stephanie

WARRO VON DER SIEGERTSHÖHE

85

91

92

268

62

Bernard Frank

FALKO VOM ZÄSCHKENHOF

83

94

91

268

63

Merkel Falk

ARTHUS VOM GRENZWOLF

90

88

90

268

64

Becker Han-Jürgen

MARY VOM PENDEL BACH

88

91

89

268

65

Buss David

CARLO VON DER BÖSEN BRUDERSCHAFT

95

88

85

268

66

Schwellnus Regine

RACOON VON DER SCHWARZEN NISTER

81

92

94

267

67

Frankemöller Olaf

LACELLES JAGER

100

80

87

267

68

Rabenstein Rudi

FINN VOM SCHMAUSENBUCK

92

89

86

267

69

König Carmen

GERRY AUS DER ZIGEUNERKUHLE

83

92

90

265

70

Kaczmarek Ottmar

AIK VOM SEVERUSBRUNNEN

84

91

90

265

71

Tschinkel Isabella

ERAS VON DER ADELEGG NIRK

91

85

89

265

72

Köpsel Alexander

SEARCH VOM TEUCHELWALD

90

86

89

265

73

Knorr Günter

ZENTRA VOM STEINBUSCH (OST)

93

88

84

265

74

Welsch Gerhard

EYK AUS DER EICHENDORFFSIEDLUNG

94

88

83

265

75

Völp Manfred

JARO VOM LACHTEWASSER

90

84

90

264

76

Brenner Ronald

SAM VOM KERNENTURM

80

89

94

263

77

Gimbel Hermann

QUATTRO VON DER RÖDERBURG

94

87

82

263

78

Bender Andreas

NÄX VOM EBSDORFERGRUND

88

85

89

262

79

Schutte Günther

NOREK VOM ANNENHOF

95

83

84

262

80

Becker Jacqueline

MAIKA VOM WELZBACHTAL

90

90

82

262

81

Kokx Jan

BASKO VOM HAUS NIXDORF

93

92

77

262

82

Carter James

VARUS VON NEANDERTAL

84

93

84

261

83

Schaupp Karl

CASH VOM STEINIGEN MORGEN

95

88

78

261

84

Kurz Michael

AREK VOM KLEINEN LANDHAUS

96

80

84

260

85

Müller Werner

ROCKY VOM GLEISDREIECK (OST)

93

78

86

257

86

Krausen Lothar

APAS VOM BRIGAR

91

86

80

257

87

Müller Johannes

ERO VON ARMANNSBERG

77

91

88

256

88

Schmidt Ulrike

WACK VOM PRIELBERG

81

90

85

256

89

Roddewig Eckhard

PRINZ VOM HAUS CISMAR

80

85

90

255

90

Neu Ewald

RASCO VON DER SÄGMÜHLE

83

85

87

255

91

Balonier Ingeborg

KIMON VON CASTRA REGINA

72

90

90

252

92

Ebert Manfred

DIETHELM VOM EMBACHTAL

86

82

84

252

93

Hünschemeyer Jannik

SCHATO VOM BURBACHER-BRUCH

93

78

81

252

94

Jonker Danielle

()DJANKA V. FALORIE

74

84

84

242

95

Wacker Dieter

EVERGREY'S KENNY

74

84

83

241

96

Kalis Robert

SHYLOCK ARABRAB

70

90

81

241

97

Simon Michael

XATO VOM LINZGAU

71

74

93

238

98

Kebernik Werner

CANTO VOM HAUS LOHRE

73

83

81

237

99

Motzfeld Joachim

()URS VON CASTRA REGINA

77

85

74

236

100

Lüneberg Wilfried

ANTON VON DEN GROßEN DÖRNEN

98

66

88

252

101

Batista Gabriele

NELL VOM ROSSELECK

63

97

87

247

102

Semar Karin

EINSTEIN ZUM INGOBERTUSZWINGER

61

92

92

245

103

Ballato Salvatore

KIMO VOM PETERSBRUNNEN

58

89

90

237

104

Sailer Markus

DAX ZUM FRIEDBERGER SCHLOß

45

91

97

233

105

Weislogel Karl

ZASKO VOM FUCHSGRABEN

40

89

93

222

106

Krausen Jens

AGGY VOM ERLENBUSCH

45

83

88

216

107

Finster Horst

NELI VOM ROSSELECK

46

86

80

212

108

Kroll Ortwin

GRINGO DEL LUPO NERO

26

93

92

211

109

Knoche Horst

HEKTOR VOM TALKA MARDA

23

93

92

208

110

Reinius Mari-Therese

EMMES VOM HAUS AUSLÄNDER

29

87

90

206

111

Kaster Uwe

UNO VOM LISDORFERLAND

22

88

89

199

112

Schäfer Ulrich

IROK VON DER KLEINEN BIRKE

10

92

95

197

113

Zolinski Henry

INA VON DER KINE

26

84

86

196

114

Engelking Holger

COLIN VOM WINDFELDER SEE

31

80

84

195

115

Sauer Jörg

TYSON VON DER SCHIFFSLACHE

8

86

96

190

116

König Udo

HOSS AUS DER ZIGEUNERKUHLE

91

97

 

188

117

Linde Kai

OLE VON DEN WANNAER HÖHEN

22

77

84

183

118

Barg Brigitte

ONYX VOM TEUCHELWALD

5

86

65

156

119

Aurich Guido

ACHIM VON DER GEWÜRZWIESE

10

0

0

10

 

Schubert Klau-Günter

EASY VOM MÜHLENKNAPP

96

92

0

 

 

Schenk Helga

EYLA VON DER PAARQUELLE

100

90

0

 

 

Naschke Reiner

IMMO VOM LEINETHAL

90

85

0

 

 

Klukas Isabell

WALKER VON LOYOLA

84

0

 

 

 

Schreiber Klaus

KARN VOM FEGELHOF

88

0

 

 

 

Glävke Nils

CIMBA VOM MACHTSUMERLAND

24

85

0